Myauto.Ge - Info myauto.ge

myauto.ge receives about 17,250 unique visitors and 276,000 (16.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $483.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $310,325.96. According to Alexa Traffic Rank myauto.ge is ranked number 18,393 in the world and 0.00345% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Tbilisi, 19, Georgia and links to network IP address 85.117.37.3. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - myauto.ge

ახალი და მეორადი ავტომობილები
How did myauto.ge look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is myauto.ge?

Daily Unique Visitors:
17,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
517,500
Daily Pageviews:
276,000 (16.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
18,393 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00345% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Georgia 77.9%82.7%13
Russian Federation 8.5%8.7%7500
Azerbaijan 2.8%1.4%3539
Turkey 1.5%0.9%12991
United States 1.5%1.2%124718
Armenia 1.3%1.2%557
Germany 1.0%0.5%63368
United Kingdom 0.8%0.3%62377
Ukraine 0.8%0.7%12057
France 0.7%0.7%55046
Greece 0.6%0.5%15193

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
myauto.ge
98.83%99.35%16.1
martva.myauto.ge
2.12%0.65%4.9
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush myauto.ge
Domain:
  myauto.ge
Rank:
  584,848
Organic Keywords:
  13
Organic Traffic:
  719
Organic Cost:
  $1,253.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
96
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is myauto.ge?

Facebook:
  616
Google +:
  40
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much myauto.ge can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$483.00
Monthly Revenue:
$14,490.00
Yearly Revenue:
$176,295.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Georgia 228,252$358.36
Russian Federation 24,012$48.74
United States 3,312$37.99
France 1,932$9.08
Germany 1,380$6.67
Azerbaijan 3,864$6.22
United Kingdom 828$5.16
Armenia 3,312$3.01
Turkey 2,484$2.71
Ukraine 1,932$2.65
Greece 1,380$2.48

How much money do myauto.ge lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$34.09
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,022.58
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$12,441.39
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
15,942
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
478,253
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
5,818,742
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Georgia 11,413$17.92
United States 596$6.84
Russian Federation 1,441$2.92
Germany 400$1.93
France 213$1.00
Azerbaijan 618$1.00
Greece 538$0.97
United Kingdom 132$0.83
Ukraine 251$0.34
Turkey 174$0.19
Armenia 166$0.15

How much is myauto.ge worth?

Website Value:
$310,325.96

Where is myauto.ge hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
85.117.37.3
ASN:
AS16010 
ISP:
Magticom Ltd. 
Server Location:
Tbilisi
19
Georgia
 

Other sites hosted on 85.117.37.3

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does myauto.ge load?

Average Load Time:
(1258 ms) 68 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  91

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

myauto.ge does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

myauto.ge does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to myauto.ge?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.0
Date: Sun, 21 Jun 2015 18:56:57 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.12
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=v998u7ccpam39qpgm07jafduq3; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: lang=geo; expires=Tue, 21-Jul-2015 18:56:57 GMT; Max-Age=2592000
Set-Cookie: lang=geo; expires=Tue, 21-Jul-2015 18:56:57 GMT; Max-Age=2592000

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mx.yandex.ru 3600
SOA 900
Mname ns-27.awsdns-03.com
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 85.117.37.3 3593
NS ns-1351.awsdns-40.org 3593
NS ns-27.awsdns-03.com 3593
NS ns-999.awsdns-60.net 3593
NS ns-1790.awsdns-31.co.uk 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 201 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
myauto.ge widget